Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. KieAsiah Sanks Aiken :12.67
2. Zakeyrah Mason Taft :13.13
3. Nya Tiller Hughes :13.39
4. Rickale Harris Hughes :13.76
5. Ka'Lija Todd Oyler :14.12
6. Maleia Napier Riverview East :14.19
7. Ja'Riya Sullivan Woodward :14.32
8. Adrienne Brewer Woodward :14.39
9. Jania Hood Western Hills :14.41
10. Brandyn Johnson Hughes :14.43
11. Destiny Wricks Gamble Montessori :14.48
12. Alexia Redden Woodward :14.50
13. Trianna Spence Gamble Montessori :14.63
14. Ke'asha Mackey Western Hills :14.80
15. Eoki Hibbett Riverview East :14.88
15. Nariyah Treadwell Riverview East :14.88
17. Justice Ferrell Hughes :15.00
18. Delecianna Roach Hughes :15.22
19. Kyla Pryor Hughes :15.44
20. Jaelyn Whittington Riverview East :15.65
21. Dasia Wright Gamble Montessori :15.78
22. Ke'Lazea White Riverview East :16.39
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. KieAsiah Sanks Aiken :26.53
2. Cal'Viani Coleman Taft :27.98
3. Nya Tiller Hughes :28.26
4. Sarah Morrow Aiken :28.32
5. Maleia Napier Riverview East :30.16
6. Gianna Twitty Gamble Montessori :30.27
7. Mi'eshiah Klepinger Woodward :30.42
8. Brandyn Johnson Hughes :30.46
9. Ja'Riya Sullivan Woodward :30.55
10. Tyasia Person Hughes :30.76
11. Jania Hood Western Hills :31.08
12. Alexia Redden Woodward :31.14
13. Delecianna Roach Hughes :31.30
14. Sophia Yarden Gamble Montessori :31.35
15. Ke'asha Mackey Western Hills :31.45
16. Fatou Kebbeh Western Hills :31.80
17. Nya Crawford Hughes :31.99
18. Nariyah Treadwell Riverview East :32.28
19. Justice Ferrell Hughes :32.43
20. Jaelyn Whittington Riverview East :32.80
21. Diamond Richardson Hughes :33.00
22. Katelyn Whittington Riverview East :34.68
23. Ke'Lazea White Riverview East :39.74
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mi'eshiah Klepinger Woodward 1:04.60
2. LaYasia Clark Taft 1:05.15
3. Nya Tiller Hughes 1:08.56
4. Nya Crawford Hughes 1:10.82
5. Jania Hood Western Hills 1:14.53
6. Alexia Redden Woodward 1:14.93
7. Sidni Oyakhire Woodward 1:15.56
8. Geina Suliveres Gamble Montessori 1:16.16
9. Tyasia Person Hughes 1:16.42
10. Diamond Richardson Hughes 1:19.54
11. Delecianna Roach Hughes 1:21.05
12. Breasia Venice Gamble Montessori 1:21.20
13. Fatou Kebbeh Western Hills 1:21.48
14. Trinity Kyle Aiken 1:22.33
15. Dayani Houston Hughes 1:31.32
16. Aminata Aliyah Kane Woodward 1:32.29
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ta'Veauna Lakes-Tatum Taft 2:35.03
2. Nya Crawford Hughes 2:58.17
3. Aicha Soumahoro Western Hills 3:01.51
4. Sidni Oyakhire Woodward 3:10.28
5. Briana Triblett Aiken 3:10.93
6. Aminata Aliyah Kane Woodward 3:34.21
7. Dayani Houston Hughes 3:53.90
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Briana Triblett Aiken 7:22.15
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hailei Haynes Taft :17.14
2. Breelynn Lilly Aiken :17.23
3. Jonisha Clark Riverview East :17.93
4. Mi'eshiah Klepinger Woodward :20.63
5. Adrienne Brewer Woodward :20.83
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Keyilah Covington Aiken :51.66
2. Mi'eshiah Klepinger Woodward :51.85
3. Hailei Haynes Taft :53.31
4. Maleia Napier Riverview East :57.27
5. Jamarriah Stapleton Woodward :59.52
6. Adrienne Brewer Woodward 1:00.04
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Aiken :50.06  
2. Taft :51.36  
3. Gamble Montessori :53.77  
4. Hughes :55.10  
5. Riverview East :55.75  
6. Woodward :57.16  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Aiken 1:50.67  
2. Taft 1:54.37  
3. Hughes 1:58.58  
4. Gamble Montessori 1:59.63  
5. Woodward 2:02.41  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Aiken 4:33.00  
2. Taft 4:34.54  
3. Woodward 4:56.07  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Taft 12:02.33  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Akira Fletcher Gamble Montessori 33'08.00"
2. Jasmine Harris Taft 31'07.00"
3. Zenobia Tucker-Jamison Hughes 28'07.00"
4. Saniya Gunn Riverview East 27'04.52"
5. Mica Bess Aiken 26'06.00"
6. Maka'la King Riverview East 25'06.00"
7. Teri'Ana Joyner Aiken 21'05.00"
8. Zaire Griffin Riverview East 20'07.50"
9. Kyla Pryor Hughes 19'01.00"
10. Dayani Houston Hughes 18'01.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Akira Fletcher Gamble Montessori 87'03.00"
2. Saniya Gunn Riverview East 77'09.00"
3. Jasmine Harris Taft 73'05.00"
4. Derrika Pope Aiken 71'00.00"
5. Mica Bess Aiken 61'00.00"
6. Jaida Addison Riverview East 57'09.00"
7. Zenobia Tucker-Jamison Hughes 57'06.00"
8. BreAsia Bradley Aiken 57'04.00"
9. Kh'lya Hampton Woodward 51'00.00"
10. Zaire Griffin Riverview East 48'08.00"
11. Alexia Redden Woodward 41'00.00"
12. Dayani Houston Hughes 36'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Rachelle Judge Taft 16'07.25"
2. Nya Tiller Hughes 16'06.75"
3. Jania Hood Western Hills 13'09.00"
4. Ka'Lija Todd Oyler 13'07.75"
5. Rickale Harris Hughes 13'04.75"
6. Mi'eshiah Klepinger Woodward 13'01.00"
7. Del'Rionna Peoples Aiken 11'05.00"
8. Ke'Lazea White Riverview East 10'06.75"
9. Kyla Pryor Hughes 10'01.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kamarrie Lee Taft 4'10.00"
2. Amani Miller Woodward 4'08.00"
3. Mi'eshiah Klepinger Woodward 4'06.00"