Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kayvon Britten Western Hills :11.24
2. Isham Smith Taft :11.46
3. Derrian Wilkinson Aiken :11.72
4. Ricky Scott Aiken :11.88
5. Darius Hawkins Woodward :11.90
6. Jamel Simmons Aiken :11.96
7. Malachi Brown Hughes :12.03
8. Rimsky Mann Riverview East :12.34
9. David Thomas Hughes :12.39
10. Brandon Tolbert Hughes :12.49
11. Robert Johnson Aiken :12.54
12. Christian Medina Riverview East :12.76
13. KVon Pitts Hughes :12.80
14. Rosezelle Pierson Woodward :12.87
15. Darrian Hall Aiken :13.06
16. Chadwayne Johnson Woodward :13.15
17. Bradley Hamilton Jr. Hughes :13.45
18. Rastackla Gilliam Hughes :13.53
19. Javias Jackson Riverview East :14.60
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kayvon Britten Western Hills :23.06
2. Isham Smith Taft :23.22
3. Tiago Nunez Aiken :23.76
4. Malachi Brown Hughes :24.00
5. Acki Meadows Aiken :24.09
6. Robert Johnson Aiken :24.10
7. Derrian Wilkinson Aiken :24.26
8. Darius Hawkins Woodward :24.47
9. Jaeren Abernathy Woodward :24.62
10. Ricky Scott Aiken :25.11
11. Sanjai Carter Hughes :25.19
12. Daylan Dallas Woodward :25.31
13. Anthony Wilson Western Hills :25.35
14. Justin Oliver Hughes :25.41
14. David Thomas Hughes :25.41
16. Tommie Steed Woodward :25.51
17. Ahmad Lewis Western Hills :25.63
18. Jeramiah Brooks Woodward :25.75
19. Ka'Vonte Brogden Hughes :25.82
20. TyShaun Thomas Woodward :25.90
21. Brandon Tolbert Hughes :26.21
22. Bradley Hamilton Jr. Hughes :27.39
23. Rimsky Mann Riverview East :27.61
24. Rastackla Gilliam Hughes :27.76
25. Christian Medina Riverview East :28.17
26. Demitri Powell Aiken :28.85
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Trenis Brown Taft :53.35
2. Davarious Turner Western Hills :54.92
3. Chris Scott Western Hills :55.17
4. Darrian Hall Aiken :55.64
5. Rosezelle Pierson Woodward :56.19
6. Sanjai Carter Hughes :56.86
7. Jaeren Abernathy Woodward :57.16
8. Darius Hawkins Woodward :57.86
9. David Thomas Hughes :58.72
10. Christian Medina Riverview East :59.17
11. Justin Oliver Hughes 1:00.07
12. James Craig Woodward 1:02.75
13. Dominic Robinson Hughes 1:02.86
14. Rimsky Mann Riverview East 1:04.42
15. Denerik Ford Gamble Montessori 1:06.25
16. Ricardo Gervacio Hughes 1:07.15
17. Rastackla Gilliam Hughes 1:07.22
18. Bradley Hamilton Jr. Hughes 1:07.89
19. Keylan Holt Aiken 1:08.00
20. Jose Suliveres Gamble Montessori 1:11.97
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Trenis Brown Taft 2:12.77
2. Chris Scott Western Hills 2:17.41
3. Sanjai Carter Hughes 2:21.25
4. Dominic Robinson Hughes 2:24.81
5. Paul Marsh Gamble Montessori 2:27.88
6. James Craig Woodward 2:31.45
7. Brenden Morris Western Hills 2:38.51
8. Ricardo Gervacio Hughes 2:39.11
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Trenis Brown Taft 4:49.48
2. Paul Marsh Gamble Montessori 5:29.92
3. Tommie Steed Woodward 5:33.32
4. James Craig Woodward 5:48.18
5. Ricardo Gervacio Hughes 6:04.03
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jeramiah Brooks Woodward :17.67
2. Ronald White Woodward :20.85
3. TyShaun Thomas Woodward :21.46
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jeramiah Brooks Woodward :45.44
2. Deangelo Coleman-Easterling Taft :46.81
3. TyShaun Thomas Woodward :47.93
4. Ronald White Woodward :56.01
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Aiken :43.99  
2. Western Hills :46.03  
3. Taft :46.19  
4. Hughes :47.60  
5. Woodward :48.59  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Aiken 1:31.56  
2. Western Hills 1:36.12  
3. Woodward 1:39.00  
4. Hughes 1:40.09  
5. Taft 1:43.84  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Aiken 3:36.02  
2. Taft 3:47.36  
3. Woodward 3:47.85  
4. Hughes 4:12.23  
5. Gamble Montessori 4:40.48  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Taft 9:20.55  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. JaQuan Bennett Aiken 53'01.00"
2. Robert Medalion Taft 41'07.00"
3. Daylan Dallas Woodward 35'04.75"
4. Mike King Riverview East 33'00.00"
5. McAdrian Martin Woodward 31'04.50"
6. Andrew Tyson-Mueller Gamble Montessori 31'00.80"
7. Adrian Haysbert Hughes 26'01.00"
8. Jimeir Hales Woodward 24'07.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. JaQuan Bennett Aiken 109'05.00"
2. Daylan Dallas Woodward 99'04.00"
3. Jimeir Hales Woodward 85'02.00"
4. Andrew Tyson-Mueller Gamble Montessori 76'00.80"
5. McAdrian Martin Woodward 70'02.00"
6. Mike King Riverview East 68'09.00"
7. Robert Medalion Taft 65'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Alex Soloman Aiken 19'07.00"
2. Derrian Wilkinson Aiken 19'01.00"
3. Izaiah Cunningham Taft 19'00.00"
4. Davarious Turner Western Hills 18'05.50"
5. Brandon Tolbert Hughes 17'04.50"
6. Chris Scott Western Hills 17'01.50"
7. Sanjai Carter Hughes 17'00.50"
8. Bradley Hamilton Jr. Hughes 16'10.00"
9. TyShaun Thomas Woodward 16'02.00"
10. KVon Pitts Hughes 15'05.50"
11. Michael Hunter Woodward 15'03.00"
12. Ricardo Gervacio Hughes 14'08.00"
13. Devante Ross Aiken 14'01.00"
14. Jeramiah Brooks Woodward 13'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Izaiah Cunningham Taft 5'10.00"
2. Jeremiah Price Aiken 5'08.00"
3. Keyon Warm Aiken 5'07.00"
4. Jeramiah Brooks Woodward 5'00.00"