Boys Basketball

Friday, November 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Taft at Ohio Valley Hoops Classic 01:15 PM
Fairland at Aiken 07:30 PM
Belmont at Withrow 08:00 PM
Saturday, November 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Woodward at Cathedral 05:45 PM
Meadowdale at Withrow 08:00 PM
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hughes at Aiken 07:30 PM
Taft at Badin 07:30 PM
Riverview East at Bethel-Tate 07:30 PM
Cincinnati Trailblazers at Cincinnati College Prep 07:30 PM
Withrow at Mount Healthy 07:30 PM
Thursday, December 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Spencer at Riverview East 06:00 PM
Friday, December 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Oyler 07:30 PM
Aiken at Taft 07:30 PM
Withrow at Western Hills 07:30 PM
Hughes at Woodward 07:30 PM
Saturday, December 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Miami Valley Christian 07:00 PM
Trotwood-Madison at Withrow 07:30 PM
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Riverview East at SCPA 06:30 PM
Shroder at Taft 07:30 PM
Aiken at Western Hills 07:30 PM
Hughes at Withrow 07:30 PM
Cincinnati Trailblazers at Woodward 07:30 PM
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at DePaul Cristo Rey 07:30 PM
Friday, December 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
SCPA at Cincinnati College Prep 06:30 PM
Woodward at Aiken 07:30 PM
Riverview East at Oyler 07:30 PM
Withrow at Shroder 07:30 PM
Western Hills at Taft 07:30 PM
Saturday, December 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Seven Hills 07:00 PM
Woodward at Lutheran East TBA
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Hillcrest 07:30 PM
Riverview East at Miami Valley Christian 07:30 PM
Aiken at Withrow 07:30 PM
Western Hills at Woodward 07:30 PM
Friday, December 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shroder at Aiken 07:30 PM
Cincinnati College Prep at Gamble Montessori 07:30 PM
Hillcrest at Riverview East 07:30 PM
Woodward at Taft 07:30 PM
Saturday, December 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stivers at Withrow 07:30 PM
Woodward at Kewpee Holiday Classic TBA
Tuesday, December 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Anderson 07:30 PM
Aiken at Thurgood Marshall 07:30 PM
Tuesday, December 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Riverview East at Williamsburg 06:30 PM
Milford at Withrow 07:15 PM
Dunbar at Aiken 07:30 PM Woodward
Cincinnati College Prep at Ripley Christmas Tournment TBA
Wednesday, December 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Woodward at Dunbar 06:45 PM GEM City Classic
Stivers at Aiken 07:30 PM Woodward
Cincinnati College Prep at Ripley Christmas Tournment TBA
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miami Valley Saints at Woodward 06:00 PM
New Richmond at Aiken 07:30 PM
Withrow at Dunbar 07:30 PM
Riverview East at Gamble Montessori 07:30 PM
Friday, January 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Riverview East at Cincinnati College Prep 07:30 PM
Taft at Hughes 07:30 PM
Withrow at Woodward 07:30 PM
Saturday, January 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McNicholas at Taft 06:30 PM
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at Loveland 07:15 PM
Lockland at Cincinnati College Prep 07:30 PM
Clark Montessori at Riverview East 07:30 PM
Woodward at Shroder 07:30 PM
Withrow at Taft 07:30 PM
Friday, January 15, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Taft at Aiken 07:30 PM
Oyler at Cincinnati College Prep 07:30 PM
Woodward at Hughes 07:30 PM
Western Hills at Withrow 07:30 PM
Sunday, January 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Aiken 07:30 PM Middletown
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Hughes 07:30 PM
Riverview East at North College Hill 07:30 PM
Taft at Shroder 07:30 PM
Aiken at Western Hills 07:30 PM
Friday, January 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at SCPA 06:30 PM
Oyler at Riverview East 07:30 PM
Taft at Western Hills 07:30 PM
Shroder at Withrow 07:30 PM
Aiken at Woodward 07:30 PM
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Taft at Trotwood-Madison 06:30 PM
Monday, January 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at North College Hill 07:30 PM
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Withrow at Aiken 07:30 PM
Gamble Montessori at Riverview East 07:30 PM
Woodward at Western Hills 07:30 PM
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miami Valley School at Cincinnati College Prep 07:00 PM
Friday, January 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
SCPA at Riverview East 06:30 PM
Hillcrest at Cincinnati College Prep 07:30 PM
Aiken at Shroder 07:30 PM
Withrow at Thurgood Marshall 07:30 PM
Taft at Woodward 07:30 PM
Saturday, January 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at Indian Hill 07:30 PM
Monday, February 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shroder at Cincinnati College Prep 07:30 PM
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Summit Country Day at Aiken 07:30 PM
Riverview East at Villa Madonna 07:30 PM
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Riverview East at Shroder 05:45 PM
Withrow at Winton Woods 07:30 PM
Friday, February 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Gamble Montessori at Cincinnati College Prep 07:30 PM
Riverview East at Hillcrest 07:30 PM
Hughes at Taft 07:30 PM
Woodward at Withrow 07:30 PM
Saturday, February 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mount Healthy at Aiken 07:30 PM
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati College Prep at Summit Country Day 07:00 PM
Norwood at Riverview East 07:30 PM
Thursday, February 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
DePaul Cristo Rey at Cincinnati College Prep 07:00 PM
Friday, February 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Aiken at Hughes 07:30 PM
Cincinnati College Prep at Riverview East 07:30 PM
Taft at Withrow 07:30 PM
Shroder at Woodward 07:30 PM